Rozpis podzim 2022

Stáhnout v PDF
předehrávky
4. 9. ženy 10:00 101 Stará Huť A : Stará Huť B Fišer
4. 9. dorostenky 12:20 301 Stará Huť A : Stará Huť B Fišer
4. 9. koeduci 11:15 801 Stará Huť A : Stará Huť B Pešek
1. kolo • 10. 9. 2022
  ženy 10:00 102 Modřany : Žatec Svoboda D.
  dorostenky 11:20 302 Modřany : Březno Svoboda D.
  starší žákyně 12:20 501 Modřany : Březno Svoboda D.
               
  ženy 8:15 103 Bakov : Čakovice Beran
  starší žákyně 9:30 502 Bakov : Čakovice Bartoň
  starší žáci 10:45 401 Bakov : Čakovice Bartoň
  mladší žákyně 12:00 701 Bakov : Čakovice Smejkal
  mladší žáci 13:15 601 Bakov : Čakovice Smejkal
  koeduci 14:30 802 Bakov : Čakovice Smejkal
               
  starší žáci 9:00 402 Podlázky : Řevnice Barabáš
  dorostenci 10:30 201 Podlázky : Řevnice Barabáš
               
  starší žákyně 9:00 503 Spoje Praha : Stará Huť Švarc
  starší žáci 10:05 403 Spoje Praha : Stará Huť Leinweber
  dorostenky 11:10 303 Spoje Praha : Stará Huť A Švarc
  muži 12:25 1 Spoje Praha : Stará Huť Leinweber
  dorostenky 16:20 304 Spoje Praha : Stará Huť B Švarc
11. 9. koeduci 8:15 803 Spoje Praha : Stará Huť A Vejvara
11. 9. koeduci 11:20 804 Spoje Praha : Stará Huť B Vejvara
2. kolo • 17. 9. 2022
18. 9.  ženy 10:00 104 Žatec : Stará Huť A
18. 9. ženy 12:00 105  Žatec : Stará Huť B
               
  dorostenky 9:00 305 Březno : Stará Huť A Barabáš
  mladší žákyně 10:20 702 Březno : Stará Huť Barabáš
  dorostenky 11:30 306 Březno : Stará Huť B Barabáš
  starší žákyně 12:50 504 Březno : Stará Huť Barabáš
               
  mladší žáci 10:00 602 Řevnice : Spoje Praha Zavadil
  starší žáci 11:10 404 Řevnice : Spoje Praha Zavadil
  dorostenci 12:25 202 Řevnice : Spoje Praha Leinweber
  muži 13:50 2 Řevnice : Spoje Praha Leinweber
               
  starší žáci 9:00 405 Čakovice : Podlázky Molnár
  dorostenci 10:10 203 Čakovice : Podlázky Molnár
               
  starší žáci 9:30 406 Modřany : Bakov Holý ml.
  koeduci 10:40 805 Modřany : Bakov Svoboda D.
  starší žákyně 11:50 505 Modřany : Bakov Holý ml.
  ženy 13:00 106 Modřany : Bakov Holý ml.
3. kolo • 24. 9. 2022
  starší žákyně 11:30 506 Bakov : Březno Bartoň
  ženy 12:45 107 Bakov : Žatec Beran
  mladší žákyně 14:00 703 Bakov : Březno Smejkal
               
  starší žáci 10:00 407 Podlázky : Modřany Doležal
               
  dorostenky 8:30 307 Spoje Praha : Čakovice Šejtka
  starší žáci 9:45 408 Spoje Praha : Čakovice Šejtka
  mladší žáci 10:50 603 Spoje Praha : Čakovice Vejvara
  starší žákyně 11:55 507 Spoje Praha : Čakovice Leinweber
  dorostenci 13:00 204 Spoje Praha : Čakovice Leinweber
  koeduci 14:15 806 Spoje Praha : Čakovice Vejvara
  muži 15:20 3 Spoje Praha : Čakovice Leinweber
               
  starší žáci 10:00 409 Stará Huť : Řevnice Jáneš
  muži 11:00 4 Stará Huť : Řevnice Jáneš
4. kolo • 1. 10. 2022
  dorostenci 13:00 205 Žatec : Řevnice
               
  ženy 8:00 108 Čakovice : Stará Huť A Krejča
  starší žáci 9:15 410 Čakovice : Stará Huť Spoustová
  dorostenky 10:25 308 Čakovice : Stará Huť A Spoustová
  muži 11:40 5 Čakovice : Stará Huť Krejča
  ženy 13:00 109 Čakovice : Stará Huť B Krejča
  dorostenky 14:15 309 Čakovice : Stará Huť B Krejča
2. 10. koeduci 13:00 807 Čakovice : Stará Huť A Spoustová
2. 10. mladší žákyně 14:05 704 Čakovice : Stará Huť Spoustová
2. 10. koeduci 15:10 808 Čakovice : Stará Huť B Spoustová
2. 10. starší žákyně 16:15 508 Čakovice : Stará Huť Spoustová
               
  muži 9:00 6 Modřany : Spoje Praha Holý ml.
  koeduci 10:20 809 Modřany : Spoje Praha Sláma
  starší žákyně 11:30 509 Modřany : Spoje Praha Holý ml.
  starší žáci 12:40 411 Modřany : Spoje Praha Svoboda D.
  dorostenky 13:50 310 Modřany : Spoje Praha Holý ml.
               
  starší žáci 11:45 412 Sokol Bakov : Podlázky Smejkal
5. kolo • 8. 10. 2022
  dorostenci 10:00 206 Podlázky : Žatec Doležal
               
  koeduci 9:00 810 Spoje Praha : Bakov Vejvara
  starší žáci 10:05 413 Spoje Praha : Bakov Švarc
  starší žákyně 11:10 510 Spoje Praha : Bakov Švarc
  mladší žáci 12:15 604 Spoje Praha : Bakov Vejvara
               
  ženy 8:00 110 Stará Huť A : Modřany Holý ml.
  dorostenky 9:15 311 Stará Huť A : Modřany Holý ml.
  starší žákyně 10:25 511 Stará Huť : Modřany Fišer
  ženy 11:40 111 Stará Huť B : Modřany Holý ml.
  dorostenky 13:00 312 Stará Huť B : Modřany Holý ml.
9. 10. muži 8:30 7 Stará Huť : Modřany Leinweber
9. 10. starší žáci 9:45 414 Stará Huť : Modřany Leinweber
9. 10. koeduci 10:50 812 Stará Huť B : Modřany Fišer
9. 10. koeduci 12:25 811 Stará Huť A : Modřany Fišer
               
  muži 9:00 8 Řevnice : Čakovice Holý st.
  mladší žáci 10:20 605 Řevnice : Čakovice Zavadil
  dorostenci 11:30 207 Řevnice : Čakovice Holý st.
  starší žáci 12:50 415 Řevnice : Čakovice Zavadil
6. kolo • 15. 10. 2022
  dorostenci 10:00 208 Žatec : Čakovice
  ženy 14:30 112 Žatec : Čakovice
               
  dorostenky 9:00 313 Březno : Čakovice Gřes
  mladší žákyně 10:15 705 Březno : Čakovice Gřes
  starší žákyně 11:20 512 Březno : Čakovice Gřes
               
  muži 9:30 9 Modřany : Řevnice Holý ml.
  starší žáci 10:50 416 Modřany : Řevnice Holý ml.
               
  starší žáci 8:30 417 Bakov : Stará Huť Smejkal
  koeduci 9:40 813 Bakov : Stará Huť A Nitschová
  ženy 10:50 113 Bakov : Stará Huť A Bartoň
  starší žákyně 12:10 513 Bakov : Stará Huť Beran
  ženy 13:20 114 Bakov : Stará Huť B Beran
  mladší žákyně 14:40 706 Bakov : Stará Huť Nitschová
  koeduci 15:50 814 Bakov : Stará Huť B Smejkal
               
  dorostenci 9:00 209 Podlázky : Spoje Praha Doležal
  starší žáci 10:00 418 Podlázky : Spoje Praha Doležal
7. kolo • 22. 10. 2022
  dorostenky 9:00 314 Spoje Praha : Březno Šejtka
  dorostenci 10:15 210 Spoje Praha : Žatec Šejtka
  starší žákyně 11:30 514 Spoje Praha : Březno Šejtka
               
  starší žáci 11:00 419 Stará Huť : Podlázky Fišer
               
  mladší žáci 9:30 606 Řevnice : Bakov Zavadil
  starší žáci 10:40 420 Řevnice : Bakov Zavadil
               
  koeduci 8:00 815 Čakovice : Modřany Procházka
  ženy 9:05 115 Čakovice : Modřany Leinweber
  starší žákyně 10:20 515 Čakovice : Modřany Procházka
  starší žáci 11:35 421 Čakovice : Modřany Rys
  dorostenky 12:50 315 Čakovice : Modřany Leinweber
  muži 14:05 10 Čakovice : Modřany Leinweber