Nejlepší střelci

Stáhnout v PDF
SEZÓNA 2017/2018
kategorie jméno a příjmení branky oddíl
muži Hartmann Jan 92 Řevnice
ženy Nesnídalová Lucie 103 Spoje
dorostenci Jetel Matyáš 76 Modřany
dorostenky Nitschová Tereza 96 Bakov
starší žáci Adamec Radoslav 110 Řevnice
starší žákyně Vančurová Barbora 95 Bakov
mladší žáci Zavadil Vojtěch 184 Řevnice
mladší žákyně Těšitelová Veronika 89 Bakov
mladší koedukovaná Zavadil Vojtěch 98 Řevnice

 

SEZÓNA 2013/2014
kategorie jméno a příjmení branky oddíl
muži KLINER Filip 111 Republikán
ženy CECAVOVÁ Kristýna 106 Bakov
dorostenci NESNÍDAL Lukáš 108 Spoje
dorostenky ŽĎÁNSKÁ Jana 121 Březno
starší žáci HORA Jaroslav 76 Čakovice
starší žákyně NITSCHOVÁ Tereza 119 Bakov
mladší žáci HUML Marek 132 Řevnice
mladší žákyně BURIANOVÁ Veronika 60 Bakov
mladší koedukovaná ČERNÝ Daniel 77 Spoje

 

SEZÓNA 2012/2013
kategorie jméno a příjmení branky oddíl
muži PEŠEK Jiří 126 Stará Huť
ženy CECAVOVÁ Kristýna 92 Bakov
dorostenci HUDÍK Ondřej 97 Spoje
dorostenky ŠEHIČOVÁ Alexandra 93 Spoje
starší žáci NESNÍDAL Lukáš 92 Spoje
starší žákyně ŽĎÁNSKÁ Jana 124 Březno A
mladší žáci ANDRLE Oliver 89 Modřany
mladší žákyně NITSCHOVÁ Tereza 83 Bakov
mladší koedukovaná ŠPATKOVÁ Barbora 37 Čakovice

 


SEZÓNA 2010/2011
kategorie jméno a příjmení branky oddíl
ženy Nesnídalová Lucie 191 Spoje B
dorostenky Nesnídalová Lucie 126 Spoje
starší žákyně Navrátilová Klára 95 Bakov
mladší žákyně Ulmanová Barbora 25 Březno

 

SEZÓNA 2007/2008
kategorie jméno a příjmení branky oddíl
ženy Kaiserová Lenka 82 TJ Avia Čakovice A
dorostenky Beranová Monika 132 Sokol Bakov
starší žákyně Chalupová Dominika 73 TJ Spartak Modřany
mladší žákyně Titlbachová Lucie 69 TJ Sokol Březno
mladší koedukovaná Líbal Michal 42 TJ Sokol Podlázky

 

SEZÓNA 2006/2007
kategorie jméno a příjmení branky oddíl
muži Velebil Martin 126 TJ Stará Huť
ženy Mališová Irena 98 TJ Sokol Březno
dorostenci Barabáš Michal 82 TJ Sokol Podlázky
dorostenky Beranová Monika 73 TJ Sokol Bakov
starší žáci Chámer Lukáš 120 Sokol Bakov
starší žákyně Vaníčková Simona 110 Sokol Bakov
mladší žáci Váňa Ladislav 40 Sokol Bakov
mladší žákyně Mališová Kateřina 68 TJ Sokol Březno
mladší koedukovaná Váňa Ladislav 102 Sokol Bakov

 

SEZÓNA 2005/2006
kategorie jméno a příjmení branky oddíl
muži Kliner Filip 145 TJ Republikán Praha
ženy Mališová Irena 86 TJ Sokol Březno
dorostenci Čechovský Jiří 118 TJ Avia Čakovice
dorostenky Syrovátková Tereza 93 TJ Avia Čakovice
starší žáci Horyna Michal 181 Sokol Bakov A
starší žákyně Beranová Monika 92 TJ Sokol Bakov
mladší žákyně Mališová Kateřina 64 TJ Sokol Březno

 

SEZÓNA 2004/2005
kategorie jméno a příjmení branky oddíl
muži Bělohlávek Zdeněk 121 TJ Spartak Modřany
ženy Klejzarová Dana 52 TJ Avia Čakovice C
dorostenci Barabáš Michal 80 TJ Sokol Podlázky
dorostenky Hüttlová Lucie 125 TJ Avia Čakovice
starší žáci Barabáš Michal 167 TJ Sokol Podlázky
starší žákyně Hendrychová Jana 65 TJ Spoje Praha
mladší žáci Chamér Lukáš 33 Sokol Bakov
mladší žákyně Mandrysová Barbora 34 TJ Avia Čakovice

 

SEZÓNA 2003/2004
kategorie jméno a příjmení branky oddíl
muži Kliner Filip 135 TJ Republikán Praha
ženy Voždová - Chrdlová Alena 63 TJ Spartak Modřany
dorostenci Louda Tomáš 51 TJ Sokol Podlázky
dorostenky Hütlová Lucie 103 TJ Avia Čakovice
starší žáci Barabáš Michal 179 TJ Sokol Podlázky
starší žákyně Dvořáková Nikola 112 Sokol Bakov
mladší žáci Kučera Kryštof 70 TJ Sokol Podlázky
mladší žákyně Beranová Monika 43 Sokol Bakov

 

SEZÓNA 2002/2003
kategorie jméno a příjmení branky oddíl
muži Bělohlávek Zdeněk 142 TJ Spartak Modřany
ženy Chrdlová Alena 55 TJ Spartak Modřany
dorostenci Houfek Jakub 45 TJ Avia Čakovice
dorostenky Hütlová Lucie 78 TJ Avia Čakovice
starší žáci Louda Tomáš 101 TJ Sokol Podlázky
starší žákyně Dvořáková Nikola 113 Sokol Bakov
mladší žáci Pitauer Jiří 50 Slavoj Řevnice

 

SEZÓNA 2001/2002
kategorie jméno a příjmení branky oddíl
muži Kliner Filip 182 TJ Republikán Praha
ženy Jankásková Edita 91 TJ Avia Čakovice
dorostenci Houfek Jakub 53 TJ Avia Čakovice
dorostenky Hütlová Lucie 54 TJ Avia Čakovice
starší žáci Louda Tomáš 119 TJ Sokol Podlázky
starší žákyně Drahotová Markéta 87 TJ Sokol Březno
mladší žáci Čechovský Jiří 130 TJ Avia Čakovice