Výsledky zápasů - podzim 2018

Stáhnout v PDF
5. kolo • 6. 10. 2018
307 dorostenky Spoje : Modřany 13:20 (6:9) Šejtka
409 starší žáci Spoje : Modřany 8:3 (3:1) Svoboda D.
518 starší žákyně Spoje : Modřany     odloženo
203 dorostenci Spoje : Modřany 8:28 (3:17) Leinweber
111 ženy Spoje : Modřany 19:14 (6:4) Leinweber
13 muži Spoje : Modřany 14:22 (6:12) Leinweber
               
14 muži Řevnice : Stará Huť 12:25 (7:15) Bláha
               
410 starší žáci Čakovice : Bakov 17:28 (10:17) Jáneš
520 starší žákyně Čakovice B : Bakov B 13:2 (6:1) Spoustová
15 muži Čakovice : Bakov 15:23 (5:9) Jáneš
519 starší žákyně Čakovice A : Bakov A 18:19 (7:12) Spoustová
308 dorostenky Čakovice : Bakov 13:30 (8:16) Rys
521 starší žákyně Čakovice B : Bakov A 3:26 (2:14) Spoustová
522 starší žákyně Čakovice A : Bakov B 23:7 (13:5) Spoustová
4. kolo • 29. 9. 2018
10 muži Modřany : Čakovice 17:10 (7:4) Kundrát
513 starší žákyně Modřany : Čakovice A 20:19 (10:15) Jáneš
108 ženy Modřany : Čakovice A 11:15 (6:9) Kundrát
514 starší žákyně Modřany : Čakovice B 12:14 (5:9) Vilčáková
305 dorostenky Modřany : Čakovice 20:24 (10:14) Ledvinka
408 starší žáci Modřany : Čakovice 6:19 (2:11) Kundrát
109 ženy Modřany : Čakovice B 14:12 (7:4) Ledvinka
               
704 mladší žákyně Bakov : Březno 9:8 (6:4) Bareš
306 dorostenky Bakov : Březno 24:12 (12:2) Barabáš
516 starší žákyně Bakov B : Březno     odloženo
11 muži Bakov : Republikán 10:0 K Barabáš
515 starší žákyně Bakov A : Březno 13:12 (4:3) Bartoň
               
603 mladší žáci Podlázky : Řevnice 12:14 (4:7) Doležal
               
12 muži Stará Huť : Spoje 28:13 (12:4) Jáneš
803 koeduci Stará Huť : Spoje 24:10 (11:7) Jáneš
110 ženy Stará Huť : Spoje 16:18 (8:9) Holý ml.
517 starší žákyně Stará Huť : Spoje 15:9 (9:4) Jáneš
               
3. kolo • 22. 9. 2018
105 ženy Stará Huť : Modřany 11:12 (5:7) Leinweber
510 starší žákyně Stará Huť : Modřany 17:12 (9:6) Svoboda D.
7 muži Stará Huť : Modřany 23:25 (14:14) Leinweber
703 mladší žákyně Stará Huť : Modřany 19:9 (9:3) svoboda D.
               
406 starší žáci Řevnice A : Bakov 25:19 (10:12) Gřes
602 mladší žáci Řevnice : Bakov 18:4 (10:4) Holý st.
202 dorostenci Řevnice : Bakov 18:23 (11:10) Gřes
407 starší žáci Řevnice B : Bakov 7:30 (4:16) Gřes
8 muži Řevnice : Bakov 18:20 (8:11) Jáneš
               
9 muži Republikán : Čakovice 20:15 (9:9) Bláha
               
106 ženy Březno : Čakovice A 19:16 (10:7) Václavek
511 starší žákyně Březno : Čakovice A 12:6 (7:3) Václavek
802 koeduci Březno : Čakovice 3:9 (2:5) Kohoutová
304 dorostenky Březno : Čakovice 29:18 (14:10) Václavek
512 starší žákyně Březno : Čakovice B 12:8 (7:4) Václavek
107 ženy Březno : Čakovice B 23:13 (9:6) Kříž
               
2. kolo • 15. 9. 2018
4 muži Modřany : Republikán 10:0 K Leinweber
702 mladší žákyně Modřany : Březno 5:5 (0:3) Svoboda D.
302 dorostenky Modřany : Březno 18:25 (12:12) Leinweber
507 starší žákyně Modřany : Březno 5:18 (2:9) Svoboda D.
104 ženy Modřany : Březno 15:19 (6:9) Leinweber
               
403 starší žáci Čakovice : Řevnice A 14:29 (8:14) Bláha
5 muži Čakovice : Řevnice 13:16 (7:8) Bláha
404 starší žáci Čakovice : Řevnice B 18:10 (10:5) Rys
               
6 muži Bakov : Spoje 19:13 (11:8) Barabáš
303 dorostenky Bakov : Spoje 23:1 (10:0) Barabáš
405 starší žáci Bakov : Spoje 21:5 (12:3) Bareš
508 starší žákyně Bakov A : Spoje 17:4 (8:2) Bartoň
201 dorostenci Bakov : Spoje 42:6 (19:4) Bareš
509 starší žákyně Bakov B : Spoje     odloženo
               
1. kolo • 8. 9. 2018
601 mladší žáci Podlázky : Modřany 13:0 (8:0) Mikulecký
               
701 mladší žákyně Stará Huť : Bakov 24:4 (13:1) Bareš
503 starší žákyně Stará Huť : Bakov A 18:17 (10:8) Leinweber
1 muži Stará Huť : Bakov 30:22 (16:10) Leinweber
504 starší žákyně Stará Huť : Bakov B 23:9 (12:5) Leinweber
               
402 starší žáci Spoje : Čakovice 11:23 (7:11) Jáneš
2 muži Spoje : Čakovice 19:20 (9:8) Jáneš
102 ženy Spoje : Čakovice A 20:25 (10:10) Jáneš
505 starší žákyně Spoje : Čakovice A 10:6 (5:2) Spoustová
103 ženy Spoje : Čakovice B 14:15 (8:8) Šejtka
506 starší žákyně Spoje : Čakovice B 11:4 (7:1) Šejtka
801 koeduci Spoje : Čakovice 14:18 (6:11) Janková
301 dorostenky Spoje : Čakovice 4:10 (3:7) Janková
      :        
3 muži Řevnice : Republikán 10:0 K Zavadil
               
7. kolo • 20. 10. – předehrávka 15. 9.
606 mladší žáci Bakov : Podlázky 16:10 (7:3) Bareš
předehrávky
101 ženy Čakovice A : Čakovice B 14:8 (8:3) Boček
502 starší žákyně Bakov A : Bakov B 23:5 (18:2) Bartoň
501 starší žákyně Čakovice A : Čakovice B 14:5 (6:1) Spoustová
401 starší žáci Řevnice A : Řevnice B 15:14 (7:7) Leinweber