Výsledky zápasů - podzim 2019

Stáhnout v PDF
4. kolo • 28. 9. 2019
10 muži Modřany : Řevnice 10:22 (2:10) Bláha
807 koeduci Modřany : Řevnice 12:16 (6:9) Sláma 
407 starší žáci Modřany : Řevnice 2:25 (1:15) Sláma
               
608 mladší žáci Spoje : Podlázky 17:11 (10:5) Erhart
408 starší žáci Spoje : Podlázky 19:04 (9:1) Erhart
               
108 ženy Čakovice  : Stará Huť 9:21 (2:8) Gřes
11 muži Čakovice : Stará Huť 14:14 (9:6) Gřes
808 koeduci Čakovice : Stará Huť 19:19 (10:12) Liška
311 dorostenky Čakovice : Stará Huť 7:14 (4:6) Gřes
609 mladší žáci Čakovice : Stará Huť 27:16 (14:9) Liška
521 starší žákyně Čakovice B : Stará Huť A 7:14 (4:7) Boček 
518 starší žákyně Čakovice A : Stará Huť A 8:16 (5:9)  Gřes
519 starší žákyně Čakovice B : Stará Huť B 6:10 (3:6)  Broučková
520 starší žákyně Čakovice A : Stará Huť B 13:13 (5:8)  Liška
               
312 dorostenky Březno : Bakov A 9:15 (2:8) Kundrát
701 mladší žákyně Březno : Bakov 5:18 (0:6) Kundrát
109 ženy Březno : Bakov 18:12 (9:7) Kundrát
522 starší žákyně Březno : Bakov     odloženo
313 dorostenky Březno : Bakov B 18:08 (9:3) Kohoutová
               
12 muži Chomutov : Bakov     odloženo
3. kolo • 21. 9. 2019
512 starší žákyně Březno : Modřany A 10:03 (5:2) Sláma
105 ženy Březno : Modřany 15:09 (7:5) Jáneš
805 koeduci Březno : Modřany 4:04 (2:4) Indrová
307 dorostenky Březno : Modřany 24:19 (12:6) Indrová
513 starší žákyně Březno : Modřany B 14:05 (8:6) Vilčáková
               
7 muži Chomutov : Modřany 20:14 (8:6) Janák
               
605 mladší žáci Bakov : Čakovice 13:15 (5:6) Štěpánek
8 muži Bakov : Čakovice 25:20 (10:8) Bareš
106 ženy Bakov : Čakovice B 16:13 (8:4) Pánek
203 dorostenci Bakov : Čakovice 40:17 (21:8) Štěpánek
405 starší žáci Bakov : Čakovice 23:18 (13:10) Štěpánek
514 starší žákyně Bakov : Čakovice A 12:11 (7:4) Nitschová
308 dorostenky Bakov A : Čakovice 33:05 (13:4) Beran
515 starší žákyně Bakov : Čakovice B 12:05 (6:2) Nitschová
309 dorostenky Bakov B : Čakovice 12:10 (6:2) Beran
               
9 muži Stará Huť : Spoje 25:18 (12:8) Leinweber
517 starší žákyně Stará Huť B : Spoje 17:13 (7:6) Leinweber
806 koeduci Stará Huť : Spoje 23:08 (14:2) Fišer
516 starší žákyně Stará Huť A : Spoje 11:08 (7:4) Holý ml.
606 mladší žáci Stará Huť : Spoje 15:14 (10:7) Holý ml.
310 dorostenky Stará Huť : Spoje 16:04 (13:4) Holý ml.
107 ženy Stará Huť : Spoje 21:22 (10:13) Holý ml.
               
607 mladší žáci Podlázky : Řevnice 10:16 (2:5) Zavadil
406 starší žáci Podlázky : Řevnice 14:21 (8:10) Zavadil
2. kolo • 14. 9. 2019
403 starší žáci Modřany : Podlázky 2:9 (1:6) Erhart
               
803 koeduci Řevnice : Stará Huť 17:17 (9:8) Zavadil
4 muži Řevnice : Stará Huť 22:20 (12:7) Leinweber
603 mladší žáci Řevnice : Stará Huť 20:19 (12:10) Leinweber
               
604 mladší žáci Spoje : Bakov 12:24 (6:18) Šejtka
509 starší žákyně Spoje : Bakov 14:17 (7:8) Šejtka
404 starší žáci Spoje : Bakov 14:23 (5:11) Šejtka
304 dorostenky Spoje : Bakov A 6:30 (1:14) Erhart
202 dorostenci Spoje : Bakov 6:34 (4:17) Erhart
305 dorostenky Spoje : Bakov B 8:9 (4:7) Beran
5 muži Spoje : Bakov 24:20 (12:9) Erhart
103 ženy Spoje : Bakov 25:14 (15:5) Erhart
               
510 starší žákyně Čakovice A : Březno 16:7 (8:4) Šimáček
6 muži Čakovice  : Chomutov 18:17 (8:7) Holý ml.
306 dorostenky Čakovice : Březno 21:25 (9:9) Holý ml.
804 koeduci Čakovice : Březno 20:13 (10:4) Holý ml.
511 starší žákyně Čakovice B : Březno 7:3 (4:2) Holý ml.
104 ženy Čakovice  : Březno 14:13 (7:7) Rys
nadstavbový turnaj – mladší žákyně • 8. 9. Stará Huť
707 mladší žákyně Stará Huť : Bakov 8:27 (4:14) Fišer
708 mladší žákyně Bakov : Březno 18:7 (11:3) Fišer
709 mladší žákyně Březno  : Stará Huť 22:5 (14:2) Fišer
1. kolo • 7. 9. 2019
401 starší žáci Čakovice : Modřany 17:0 (10:0) Boček
1 muži Čakovice : Modřany 15:18 (8:9) Bláha
101 ženy Čakovice B : Modřany 8:17 (4:11) Bláha
801 koeduci Čakovice : Modřany 23:2 (12:2) Svoboda M.
302 dorostenky Čakovice : Čakovice 12:17 (8:7) Svoboda M.
505 starší žákyně Čakovice B : Modřany A 9:11 (4:5) Jindřichová
504 starší žákyně Čakovice A : Modřany A 17:05 (9:1) Jindřichová
507 starší žákyně Čakovice B : Modřany B 14:04 (5:1) Broučková
506 starší žákyně Čakovice A : Modřany B 20:02 (11:0) Broučková
               
508 starší žákyně Březno : Spoje 12:7 (7:4) Gřes
102 ženy Březno : Spoje     odloženo
802 koeduci Březno : Spoje 16:10 (6:2) Gřes
303 dorostenky Březno : Spoje 17:5 (11:2) Gřes
               
2 muži Chomutov : Spoje     odloženo
               
3 muži Bakov : Řevnice 17:20 (10:5) Doležal
601 mladší žáci Bakov : Řevnice 26:12 (12:2) Doležal
201 dorostenci Bakov : Řevnice 16:21 (10:11) Holý
402 starší žáci Bakov : Řevnice 25:22 (8:10) Holý
               
602 mladší žáci Stará Huť : Podlázky     odloženo
předehrávky
501 starší žákyně Modřany A : Modřany B 14:7 (6:3) Svoboda D.
502 starší žákyně Stará Huť A : Stará Huť B 15:11 (7:5) Fišer
503 starší žákyně Čakovice A : Čakovice B 14:9 (11:2) Boček
301 dorostenky Bakov A : Bakov B 26:08 (11:3) Bartoň